Schedule (gen 2021)

 

Lun

04/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-17:00
w/ Onga
17:00-18:00
w/ Devid Ciampalini & Jacopo Buono
18:00-19:00
w/ Fumofonico

Mar

05/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Lorenzo Maffucci
15:00-16:00
w/ Demented Burrocacao
16:00-17:00
w/ ?Alos
17:00-18:00
Gianmaria Aprile

Mer

06/01/2021

06:45-07:45
w/ freddie Murphy
14:00-15:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga
15:00-16:00
w/ Mossa Records
16:00-17:00
w/ frame.
17:00-18:00
w/ Lorenzo Abattoir
18:00-19:00
w/ Voronoi

Gio

07/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Jacopo Bartolini
15:00-16:00
w/ Achieh
16:00-17:00
w/ Rankin Alpha
17:00-18:00
w/ THX
18:00-19:00
w/ Harrga

Ven

08/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Rosso Cinema
15:00-16:00
w/ BD139
16:00-17:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
17:00-17:30
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
17:30-19:00
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre

Lun

11/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Alessia Castellano
16:00-17:00
w/ Luca Freddi
17:00-18:00
w/ Dstry from tokyo 東京
18:00-19:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni

Mar

12/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ I Siluri
15:00-16:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
16:00-17:00
w/ NUB
17:00-18:00
w/ P I T
18:00-19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani

Mer

13/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Henrike E.
15:00-16:00
w/ Daniele Carcassi
16:00-17:00
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
17:00-18:00
w/ Roberto Cagnoli
18:00-19:00
w/ Scott Young

Gio

14/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Soul Developers
15:00-16:00
w/ 333Coconuts
16:00-17:00
w/ Massprod
17:00-18:00
w/ VVTNSS
18:00-19:00
w/ IOk1

Ven

15/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Controsenso
15:00-16:00
w/ Maurizio Tuci
16:00-17:00
w/ Marco Valenti
17:00-18:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
18:00-19:00
w/ Leonardo Biagini

Sab

16/01/2021

11:00-13:00
w/ Fango Radio

Lun

18/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Daniele Ciullini
16:00-17:00
w/ Marco Baldini
17:00-18:00
w/ Giulio Aldinucci
18:00-19:00
w/ Teatro dei Servi Disobbedienti con Davide Ricchiuti

Mar

19/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Fabrizio Nisi
15:00-17:00
w/ EVES Music
17:00-18:00
Gianmaria Aprile
18:00-19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani

Mer

20/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga
15:00-16:00
w/ Stefano Piacenti
16:00-17:00
w/ frame.
17:00-18:00
w/ Leonardo Cianfanelli
18:00-19:00
w/ Glass

Gio

21/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Poecity
15:00-16:00
w/ FF
16:00-17:00
w/ Riccardo Papacci
17:00-18:00
w/ Rufus
18:00-19:00
w/ Luke Lund

Ven

22/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Rosso Cinema
15:00-16:00
w/ BD139
16:00-17:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
17:00-17:30
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
17:30-19:00
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre

Sab

23/01/2021

17:00-19:00
w/ Cristiano Perso

Lun

25/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ ?Alos
16:00-17:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
17:00-18:00
w/ Luisa Santacesaria
18:00-19:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni

Mar

26/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ spirale_inflazionista
15:00-16:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
16:00-17:00
w/ Fango Radio
17:00-18:00
w/ Florilegio
18:00-19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani

Mer

27/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Adern X
15:00-16:00
w/ Blame Rec. & Subzero
16:00-17:00
w/ Jacopo Buono & Devid Ciampalini
17:00-18:00
w/ Kaczynski Editions
18:00-19:00
w/ Holy Similaun
21:00-22:00
w/ Stefano De Ponti & Lorenzo Peluffo

Gio

28/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Soul Developers
15:00-16:00
w/ DPK800
16:00-17:00
w/ PHASE
17:00-18:00
w/ Alexia Robbio
18:00-19:00
w/ Oceani

Ven

29/01/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Marco Baldi, Giovanni Menichini, Sascia Grassi
15:00-16:00
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
16:00-17:00
w/ Pedro
17:00-18:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
18:00-19:00
w/ Alessio Dufur & Lorenzo Maffucci

Sab

30/01/2021

11:00-13:00
w/ Fango Radio

Previously, on Fango Radio

Febbraio 2020 | Marzo 2020 | Aprile 2020 | Maggio 2020 | Giugno 2020 | Luglio 2020 | Agosto 2020 | Settembre 2020 | Ottobre 2020 | Novembre 2020 | Dicembre 2020