Schedule (giu 2020)

 

Lun

01/06/2020

14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00-17:00
w/ Luca Freddi
17:00-18:00
w/ Dstry from tokyo 東京
18:00-19:00
w/ Luca Sigurtà
19:00-20:00
w/ Renato Grieco

Mar

02/06/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ spirale_inflazionista
15:00-16:00
w/ Demented Burrocacao
16:00-17:00
w/ Sebastiano Carghini
17:00-18:00
w/ Lorenzo Abattoir
18:00-19:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
19:00-20:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni

Mer

03/06/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Boris Nietzsche
14:30-15:00
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
15:00-16:00
w/ Aspect Ratio
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ duevoltegiuda
18:00-19:00
w/ Andrea Benedetti
19:00-20:00
w/ Alexander De Large

Gio

04/06/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Adern X
15:00-16:00
w/ DPK800
16:00-17:00
w/ Linda Babbini
17:00-18:00
w/ Jacopo Bartolini
18:00-19:00
w/
19:00-20:00
w/ Soul Developers

Ven

05/06/2020

14:00-16:00
w/ Marco Gualtieri
16:00-17:00
w/ Lorena Serrano Rodriguez
17:00-18:00
w/ Paynomindtous
18:00-19:00
w/ Paolo Chiti
19:00-20:00
w/ Pale Spectre

Lun

08/06/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ CUT
14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Alessia Castellano
16:00-17:00
w/ Daniele Ciullini
17:00-18:00
w/ FF
18:00-19:00
w/ Luca Sigurtà
19:00-20:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga

Mar

09/06/2020

14:00-16:00
w/ INSIG_THAUMA
16:00-17:00
w/ Stefano Piacenti
17:00-18:00
w/ Francesco Perissi
18:00-19:00
w/ Agrippina Bykow
19:00-20:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
20:00-20:30
w/ Lorenzo Maffucci
20:30-21:30
w/ Cecilia Lattari

Mer

10/06/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Undicesimacasa
15:00-16:00
w/ Mossa Records
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
18:00-19:00
w/ Jay Glass Dubs
19:00-20:30
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre

Gio

11/06/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Hanna Maria
15:00-17:00
w/ Riccardo Papacci
17:00-18:00
w/ Prince Pit
18:00-19:00
w/ Oroboro
19:00-20:00
w/ Angelo Borelli

Ven

12/05/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
15:00-16:00
w/ 333Coconutz
16:00-17:00
w/ Daniele Carcassi
17:00-18:00
w/ Blame Rec. & Subzero
18:00-19:00
w/ Alessio Dufur & Lorenzo Maffucci
19:00-20:00
w/ Pale Spectre

Lun

15/06/2020

14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00-17:00
w/ ?Alos
17:00-18:00
w/ Luisa Santacesaria
18:00-19:00
w/ Luca Sigurtà
19:00-20:00
w/ Cecilia Lattari & duevoltegiuda

Mar

16/06/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Luminance Records
15:00-17:00
w/ Nekyia
17:00-18:00
w/ Marco Baldini
18:00-19:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
19:00-20:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni

Mer

17/06/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Boris Nietzsche
14:30-15:00
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
15:00-16:00
w/ Kaczynski Editions
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ duevoltegiuda
18:00-19:00
w/
19:00-20:00
w/ Alexander De Large

Gio

18/06/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Giulio Aldinucci
15:00-16:00
w/ DPK800
16:00-17:00
w/ Rankin Alpha
17:00-18:00
w/ Alexia Robbio
18:00-19:00
w/
19:00-20:00
w/ Soul Developers

Ven

19/06/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Stefano De Ponti
15:00-16:00
w/ Fabrizio Nisi
16:00-17:00
w/ P I T
17:00-18:00
w/ Destino (Matteo Castro & Federico Segat)
18:00-19:00
w/ Pedro
19:00-20:00
w/ Pale Spectre

Lun

22/06/2020

14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-17:00
w/ Onga
17:00-18:00
w/ FF
19:00-20:00
w/ Pale Spectre
19:00-20:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga

Mar

23/06/2020

14:30-15:00
w/ Stefano De Ponti
15:00-16:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
16:00-17:00
w/ Lig.ot
17:00-18:00
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
18:00-19:00
w/ Agrippina Bykow
19:00-20:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
20:00-20:30
w/ Lorenzo Maffucci

Mer

24/06/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Undicesimacasa
15:00-16:00
w/ Controsenso
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
18:00-19:00
w/ Train To Eltanin
19:00-20:30
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre

Gio

25/06/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Roberto Cagnoli
15:00-16:00
w/ PHASE
16:00-17:00
w/ Wesqk Coast
17:00-18:00
w/ THX
18:00-19:00
w/ 3Phaz

Ven

26/06/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
15:00-16:00
w/ 333Coconutz
16:00-17:00
w/ Marco Valenti
17:00-18:00
w/ ?Alos
18:00-19:00
w/ Alessio Dufur & Lorenzo Maffucci

Previously, on Fango Radio

Febbraio 2020 | Marzo 2020 | Aprile 2020 | Maggio 2020