Schedule (lug 2020)

 

Lun

29/06/2020

14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00-17:00
w/ Luca Freddi
17:00-18:00
w/ Dstry from tokyo 東京
18:00-19:00
w/ Pale Spectre
19:00-20:00
w/ Renato Grieco
21:00-22:00
w/ Pruni

Mar

30/06/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ spirale_inflazionista
15:00-16:00
w/ Demented Burrocacao
16:00-17:00
w/ Sebastiano Carghini
17:00-18:00
w/ Lorenzo Abattoir
18:00-19:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
19:00-20:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni

Mer

01/07/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Boris Nietzsche
14:30-15:00
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
15:00-16:00
w/ Aspect Ratio
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ duevoltegiuda
18:00-19:00
w/ Pzzo
19:00-20:00
w/ Alexander De Large

Gio

02/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Soul Developers
15:00-16:00
w/ DPK800
16:00-17:00
w/ Zakaria
17:00-18:00
w/ Jacopo Bartolini
18:00-19:00
w/ Rufus Niccolò
19:30-21:30
w/ PHASE

Ven

03/07/2020

14:00-16:00
w/ Marco Gualtieri
16:00-17:00
Gianmaria Aprile
17:00-18:00
w/ Paynomindtous
18:00-19:00
w/ Paolo Chiti

Lun

06/07/2020

14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Alessia Castellano
16:00-17:00
w/ Daniele Ciullini
17:00-18:00
w/ FF
18:00-19:00
w/ Pale Spectre
19:00-20:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga

Mar

07/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Adern X
15:00-16:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
16:00-17:00
w/ Stefano Piacenti
17:00-18:00
w/ Francesco Perissi
18:00-19:00
w/ Agrippina Bykow
19:00-20:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
20:00-20:30
w/ Lorenzo Maffucci

Mer

08/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Undicesimacasa
15:00-16:00
w/ Mossa Records
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
18:00-19:00
w/ ZABRA Rec.
19:00-20:30
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre

Gio

09/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Hanna Maria
15:00-17:00
w/ Riccardo Papacci
17:00-18:00
w/ Prince Pit
18:00-19:00
w/ Ian Martin

Ven

10/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
15:00-16:00
w/ 333Coconutz
16:00-17:00
w/ Daniele Carcassi
17:00-18:00
w/ Blame Rec. & Subzero
18:00-19:00
w/ Alessio Dufur & Lorenzo Maffucci

Lun

13/07/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Rosso Cinema
14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00-17:00
w/ ?Alos
17:00-18:00
w/ Luisa Santacesaria
18:00-19:00
w/ Pale Spectre

Mar

14/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Luminance Records
15:00-17:00
w/ Nekyia
17:00-18:00
w/ Marco Baldini
18:00-19:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
19:00-19:30
w/ CUT

Mer

15/07/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Boris Nietzsche
14:30-15:00
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
15:00-16:00
w/ Kaczynski Editions
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ duevoltegiuda
18:00-19:00
w/ Guenter Råler
19:00-20:00
w/ Alexander De Large

Gio

16/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Soul Developers
15:00-16:00
w/ DPK800
16:00-17:00
w/ Rankin Alpha
17:00-18:00
w/ Alexia Robbio
18:00-19:00
w/ U.B.J.

Ven

17/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Giulio Aldinucci
15:00-16:00
w/ Fabrizio Nisi
16:00-17:00
w/ P I T
17:00-18:00
w/ Destino (Matteo Castro & Federico Segat)
18:00-19:00
w/ Pedro

Lun

20/07/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Rosso Cinema
14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-17:00
w/ Onga
17:00-18:00
w/ FF
18:00-19:00
w/ Pale Spectre
19:00-20:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga

Mar

21/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ spirale_inflazionista
15:00-16:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
16:00-17:00
w/ Lig.ot
17:00-18:00
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
18:00-19:00
w/ Tempo Reale

Mer

22/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Undicesimacasa
15:00-16:00
w/ Controsenso
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
18:00-19:00
w/ Nocturnal Phase
19:00-20:30
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre

Gio

23/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Roberto Cagnoli
15:00-16:00
w/ PHASE
16:00-17:00
w/ Echo Terapia + Matteo Castro
17:00-18:00
w/ THX
18:00-19:00
w/ Samuele Trama
19:30-21:30
w/ PHASE

Ven

24/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
15:00-16:00
w/ 333Coconutz
16:00-17:00
w/ Marco Valenti
17:00-18:00
w/ ?Alos
18:00-19:00
w/ Agrippina Bykow
19:00-20:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Lun

27/07/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Rosso Cinema
14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00-17:00
w/ Luca Freddi
17:00-18:00
w/ Dstry from tokyo 東京
18:00-19:00
w/ Pale Spectre
19:00-20:00
w/ Renato Grieco
21:00-22:00
w/ Pruni

Mar

28/07/2020

14:30-15:00
w/ CUT
15:00-16:00
w/ Demented Burrocacao
16:00-17:00
w/ Sebastiano Carghini
17:00-18:00
w/ Lorenzo Abattoir
18:00-19:00
w/ Tempo Reale

Mer

29/07/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Boris Nietzsche
14:30-15:00
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
15:00-16:00
w/ Aspect Ratio
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ duevoltegiuda
18:00-19:00
w/ Felix Lee
19:00-20:00
w/ Alexander De Large

Gio

30/07/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Soul Developers
15:00-16:00
w/ DPK800
16:00-17:00
w/ Zakaria
17:00-18:00
w/ Jacopo Bartolini
18:00-19:00
w/ Mistica

Ven

31/07/2020

14:00-16:00
w/ Marco Gualtieri
16:00-17:00
Gianmaria Aprile
17:00-18:00
w/ Paynomindtous
18:00-19:00
w/ Paolo Chiti
19:00-20:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio

Previously, on Fango Radio

Febbraio 2020 | Marzo 2020 | Aprile 2020 | Maggio 2020 | Giugno 2020