Schedule (luglio 2021)

 

Lun

21/06/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Soul Developers
16:00-17:00
w/ Fumofonico
17:00-19:00
w/ Onga
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mar

22/06/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Lorenzo Maffucci
15:00-16:00
w/ Daniele Carcassi
16:00-17:00
w/ Demented Burrocacao
17:00-18:00
Gianmaria Aprile
18:00-19:30
Pangea (R)
w/ Alarico Mantovani
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mer

23/06/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ frame.
15:00-16:00
w/ Electric Dreams
16:00-17:00
w/ FU.ME Rec
17:00-18:00
w/ ?Alos
18:00-19:00
w/ Ankubu
19:00-19:30
w/ Lorenzo Guadagnucci & Camilla Lattanzi
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Gio

24/06/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ BD139
15:00-16:00
w/ Achieh
16:00-17:00
w/ Rankin Alpha
17:00-18:00
w/ THX
18:00-19:00
w/ Nocturnerror
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Ven

25/06/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ guests
15:00-16:00
w/ Jacopo Bartolini
16:00-17:00
w/ Marco Valenti
17:00-17:30
w/ Davide Valecchi
17:30-19:00
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Sab

26/06/2021

11:00-13:00 LIVE
w/ Fango Radio

Lun

28/06/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00-17:00
w/ Luca Freddi
17:00-18:00
w/ Hanna Maria
18:00-19:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mar

29/06/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ I Siluri
15:00-16:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
16:00-17:00
w/ P I T
17:00-18:00
w/ Valentina Besegher
18:00-19:30
Pangea (R)
w/ Alarico Mantovani
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mer

30/06/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Andrea "ICS" Ferraris, Giangiacomo De Stefano
15:00-16:00
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
16:00-17:00
w/ Antistandard Recs
17:00-17:30
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
17:30-18:00
w/ Lorenzo Guadagnucci & Camilla Lattanzi
18:00-19:00
w/ Cryfelt
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Gio

01/07/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Massprod
15:00-16:00
w/ Dstry from tokyo 東京
16:00-17:00
w/ FU.ME Rec
17:00-18:00
w/ STACY.O
18:00-19:00
w/ Imnmhl | Casi Umani
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Ven

02/07/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Lucia Mattei
15:00-16:00
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
16:00-17:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
17:00-18:00
w/ 333Coconuts
18:00-18:30
w/ Vittoria Assembri & Gaia Ginevra Giorgi
18:30-19:30
w/ Pedro
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Sab

03/07/2021

11:00-13:00 LIVE
w/ Fango Radio

Lun

05/07/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Roberto Cagnoli
16:00-17:00
w/ Petrarubra Fest
17:00-18:00
w/ Daniele Ciullini
18:00-19:00
w/ Teatro dei Servi Disobbedienti
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mar

06/07/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ spirale_inflazionista
15:00-16:00
w/ Fabrizio Nisi
16:00-17:00
w/ 333Coconuts
17:00-18:00
Gianmaria Aprile
18:00-19:30
Pangea (R)
w/ Alarico Mantovani
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mer

07/07/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Giulio Aldinucci
15:00-16:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
16:00-17:00
w/ Mirco Magnani for Undogmatisch
17:00-18:00
w/ Leonardo Cianfanelli
18:00-19:00
w/ Cursed Skinny
19:00-19:30
w/ Lorenzo Guadagnucci & Camilla Lattanzi
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Gio

08/07/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Rufus
15:00-16:00
w/ Istanti sonori
16:00-17:00
w/ Riccardo Papacci
17:00-18:00
w/ ?Alos
18:00-19:00
w/ WULFFLUW XCIV
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Ven

09/07/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ GaliExtreme, ValKronos, RygeL
15:00-16:00
w/ El Huacal, Oaxaca
16:00-17:00
w/ Alessia Castellano
17:00-17:30
w/ Davide Valecchi
17:30-19:00
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Sab

10/07/2021

11:00-13:00 LIVE
w/ Fango Radio

Lun

12/07/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00-17:00
w/ Stefano Piacenti
17:00-18:00
w/ Luisa Santacesaria
18:00-19:00 LIVE
w/ Francesca Matteoni
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mar

13/07/2021

14:00-15:00
Gianmaria Aprile
15:00-16:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
16:00-17:00
w/ EVES Music
17:00-18:00
w/ FF
18:00-19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mer

14/07/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Maurizio Tuci
15:00-16:00
w/ Adern X
16:00-17:00
w/ DPK800
17:00-17:30
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
17:30-18:00
w/ Lorenzo Guadagnucci & Camilla Lattanzi
18:00-19:00
w/ Accotica
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Gio

15/07/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Alexia Robbio
15:00-16:00
w/ Kaczynski Editions
16:00-17:00 LIVE
w/ PHASE
17:00-18:00
w/ FU.ME Rec
18:00-19:00
w/ Sheeba Exp.
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Ven

16/07/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Florilegio
15:00-16:00
w/ Henrike E.
16:00-17:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
17:00-18:00 LIVE
w/ Alessio Dufur & Lorenzo Maffucci
18:00-18:30
w/ Vittoria Assembri & Gaia Ginevra Giorgi
18:30-18:45
w/ Poecity
18:45-19:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Previously, on Fango Radio

febbraio 2020 | marzo 2020 | aprile 2020 | maggio 2020 | giugno 2020 | luglio 2020 | agosto 2020 | settembre 2020 | ottobre 2020 | novembre 2020 | dicembre 2020 | gennaio 2021 | febbraio 2021 | marzo 2021 | aprile 2021 | maggio 2021 | giugno 2021