Schedule (mag 2020)

 

Lun

04/05/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Rosso Cinema
14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00-17:00
w/ Luca Freddi
17:00-18:00
w/ dstry From Tokyo 東京
18:00-19:00
w/ Luca Sigurtà
19:00-20:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga

Mar

05/05/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ spirale_inflazionista
15:00-16:00
w/ Demented Burrocacao
16:00-17:00
w/ Sebastiano Carghini
17:00-18:00
w/ Lorenzo Abattoir
18:00-19:00
w/ duevoltegiuda
19:00-20:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
20:00-21:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni

Mer

06/05/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
14:30-15:00
w/ CUT
15:00-16:00
w/ Aspect Ratio
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ Katatonic Silentio
18:00-19:00
w/ Otto & John Holys
19:00-20:00
w/ Alexander De Large

Gio

07/05/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Adern X
15:00-17:00
w/ Riccardo Papacci
17:00-18:00
w/ Jacopo Bartolini
18:00-19:00
w/ Roberto Cagnoli
19:00-20:00
w/ Soul Developers

Ven

08/05/2020

14:00-16:00
w/ Marco Gualtieri
16:00-17:00
w/ Lorena Serrano Rodriguez
17:00-18:00
w/ Paynomindtous
18:00-19:00
w/ Paolo Chiti
19:00-20:00
w/ Pale Spectre
20:00-20:30
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Lun

11/05/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Rosso Cinema
14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Alessia Castellano
16:00-17:00
w/ Daniele Ciullini
17:00-18:00
w/ FF
18:00-19:00
w/ Luca Sigurtà
19:00-20:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga

Mar

12/05/2020

14:00-16:00
w/ INSIG_THAUMA
16:00-17:00
w/ Stefano Piacenti
17:00-18:00
w/ Francesco Perissi
18:00-19:00
w/ Agrippina Bykow
19:00-20:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
20:00-21:00
w/ Linda Babbini
21:00-21:30
w/ Lorenzo Maffucci
21:30-22:00
w/ Cecilia Lattari

Mer

13/05/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Aundici
15:00-16:00
w/ Mossa Records
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
18:00-19:00
w/ Mirko Maddaleno
19:00-20:30
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre

Gio

14/05/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Hanna Maria
15:00-17:00
w/ PHASE
17:00-18:00
w/ Prince Pit
18:00-19:00
w/ Yogev Freilichman
19:00-20:00
w/ Angelo Borelli

Ven

15/05/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
15:00-16:00
w/ 333Coconutz
16:00-17:00
w/ Abo Carcassi
17:00-18:00
w/ Blame Rec. & Subzero
18:00-19:00
w/ Alessio Dufur & Lorenzo Maffucci
19:00-20:00
w/ Pale Spectre

Lun

18/05/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Rosso Cinema
14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00-17:00
w/ ?Alos
17:00-18:00
w/ Luisa Santacesaria
18:00-19:00
w/ Luca Sigurtà
19:00-20:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga

Mar

19/05/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Luminance Records
15:00-17:00
w/ Nekyia
17:00-18:00
w/ Marco Baldini
18:00-19:00
w/ duevoltegiuda
19:00-20:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
20:00-21:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni

Mer

20/05/2020

14:00-14:30
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
14:30-15:00
w/ CUT
15:00-16:00
w/ Kaczynski Editions
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ redazione Fango
18:00-19:00
w/ Les Giants
19:00-20:00
w/ Alexander De Large

Gio

21/05/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Giulio Aldinucci
15:00-16:00
w/ DPK800
16:00-17:00
w/ Rankin Alpha
17:00-18:00
w/ Alexia Robbio
18:00-19:00
w/ Claudia Pastori
19:00-20:00
w/ Soul Developers

Ven

22/05/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Stefano De Ponti
15:00-16:00
w/ Fabrizio Nisi
16:00-17:00
w/ P I T
17:00-18:00
w/ Destino (Matteo Castro & Federico Segat)
18:00-19:00
w/ Pedro
19:00-20:00
w/ Pale Spectre
20:00-20:30
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Lun

25/05/2020

14:30-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-17:00
w/ Onga
17:00-18:00
w/ FF
18:00-19:00
w/ Luca Sigurtà
19:00-20:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga

Mar

26/05/2020

14:00-16:00
w/ INSIG_THAUMA
16:00-17:00
w/ Lig.ot
17:00-18:00
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
18:00-19:00
w/ Agrippina Bykow
19:00-20:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
20:00-20:30
w/ Lorenzo Maffucci
20:30-21:30
w/ Linda Babbini

Mer

27/05/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Undicesimacasa
15:00-16:00
w/ Controsenso
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
18:00-19:00
w/ Dj Hristus b2b Dj Ghepard
19:00-20:30
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre

Gio

28/05/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Roberto Cagnoli
15:00-16:00
w/ PHASE
16:00-17:00
w/ Wesqk Coast
17:00-18:00
w/ THX
18:00-19:00
w/ Torpedo b2b Tade
19:00-20:00
w/ Angelo Borelli

Ven

29/05/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
15:00-16:00
w/ 333Coconutz
16:00-17:00
w/ Marco Valenti
17:00-18:00
w/ ?Alos
18:00-19:00
w/ Alessio Dufur & Lorenzo Maffucci
19:00-20:00
w/ Pale Spectre

Previously, on Fango Radio

Febbraio 2020 | Marzo 2020 | Aprile 2020