Schedule (mag 2021)

 

Lun

26/04/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Soul Developers
16:00-17:00
w/ Fumofonico
17:00-19:00
w/ Onga
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mar

27/04/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Lorenzo Maffucci
15:00-16:00
w/ Daniele Carcassi
16:00-17:00
w/ Demented Burrocacao
17:00-18:00
Gianmaria Aprile
18:00-19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mer

28/04/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ frame.
15:00-16:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga
16:00-17:00
w/ Henrike E.
17:00-18:00
w/ ?Alos
18:00-19:00
w/
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Gio

29/04/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ BD139
15:00-16:00
w/ Achieh
16:00-17:00
w/ Rankin Alpha
17:00-18:00
w/ THX
18:00-19:00
w/ Trombetta
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Ven

30/04/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Rosso Cinema
15:00-16:00
w/ Jacopo Bartolini
16:00-17:00
w/ Marco Valenti
17:00-17:30
w/ Serena Dibiase
17:30-19:00
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Sab

01/05/2021

11:00-13:00
w/ Fango Radio

Lun

03/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00-17:00
w/ Luca Freddi
17:00-18:00
w/ Hanna Maria
18:00-19:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni
19:00-19:30
w/ Davide Valecchi
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mar

04/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ I Siluri
15:00-16:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
16:00-17:00
w/ P I T
17:00-18:00
w/ Valentina Besegher
18:00-19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mer

05/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Dstry from tokyo 東京
15:00-16:00
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
16:00-17:00
w/ Antistandard Recs
17:00-17:30
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
17:30-18:00
w/ giulia deval & Sei Iturriaga Sauco
18:00-19:00
w/ Sterling
19:00-19:30
w/ Lorenzo Guadagnucci & Camilla Lattanzi
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Gio

06/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Massprod
15:00-16:00
w/ VVTNSS
16:00-17:00
w/ FU.ME Rec
17:00-18:00
w/ STACY.O
18:00-19:00
w/ IKEACORE
19:00-19:30
w/ Attivisti della Danza
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Ven

07/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Lucia Mattei
15:00-16:00
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
16:00-17:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
17:00-18:00
w/ 333Coconuts
18:00-19:00
w/ Gianmaria Aprile
19:00-19:30
w/ Vittoria Assembri & Gaia Ginevra Giorgi
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Sab

08/05/2021

11:00-13:00
w/ Fango Radio

Lun

10/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Roberto Cagnoli
16:00-17:00
w/ Pedro
17:00-18:00
w/ Daniele Ciullini
18:00-19:00
w/ Teatro dei Servi Disobbedienti con Davide Ricchiuti
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mar

11/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ spirale_inflazionista
15:00-16:00
w/ Fabrizio Nisi
17:00-18:00
Gianmaria Aprile
18:00-19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mer

12/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Giulio Aldinucci
15:00-16:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
16:00-17:00
w/ Mirco Magnani for Undogmatisch
17:00-18:00
w/ Leonardo Cianfanelli
18:00-19:00
w/ D3VIC3
19:00-19:30
w/ Lorenzo Guadagnucci & Camilla Lattanzi
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Gio

13/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Rufus
15:00-16:00
w/ FF
16:00-17:00
w/ Riccardo Papacci
17:00-18:00
w/ ?Alos
18:00-19:00
w/ Bora
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Ven

14/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ GaliExtreme, ValKronos, RygeL
15:00-16:00
w/ El Huacal, Oaxaca
16:00-17:00
w/ Alessia Castellano
17:00-17:30
w/ Serena Dibiase
17:30-19:00
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Sab

15/05/2021

11:00-13:00
w/ Fango Radio
14:00-18:00
w/ Fango Radio x CUT

Lun

17/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00-17:00
w/ Stefano Piacenti
17:00-18:00
w/ Luisa Santacesaria
18:00-19:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni
19:00-19:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mar

18/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ dstry
15:00-16:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
16:00-17:00
w/ EVES Music
17:00-18:00
w/ Florilegio
18:00-19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Mer

19/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Maurizio Tuci
15:00-16:00
w/ Adern X
16:00-17:00
w/ Blame Rec. & Subzero
17:00-17:30
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
17:30-18:00
w/ giulia deval & Sei Iturriaga Sauco
18:00-19:00
w/ DJ Darius aka ARTF vs Isabella Rossi vs Samuele Maoloni
19:00-19:30
w/ Lorenzo Guadagnucci & Camilla Lattanzi
19:30-19:45
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Gio

20/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Alexia Robbio
15:00-16:00
w/ Kaczynski Editions
16:00-17:00
w/ PHASE
17:00-18:00
w/ FU.ME Rec
18:00-19:00
w/ FRAGMENTS
19:00-19:30
w/ Attivisti della Danza
19:30-20:00
w/ Zeugma
20:00-20:15
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Ven

21/05/2021

14:00-15:00
w/ Marco Baldi, Giovanni Menichini, Sascia Grassi
15:00-16:00
w/ DPK800
16:00-17:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
17:00-18:00
w/ Alessio Dufur & Lorenzo Maffucci
18:00-19:00
w/ Gianmaria Aprile
19:00-19:15
w/ Poecity
19:15-19:30
w/ Boris Nietzsche

Sab

22/05/2021

11:00-13:00
w/ Fango Radio
17:00-19:00
w/ Fabio Milana & Luigi Monti