Schedule (nov 2020)

 

Lun

26/10/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-17:00
w/ Onga
17:00-18:00
w/ Sebastiano Carghini
18:00-19:00
w/ Lorenzo Maffucci

Mar

27/10/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
15:00-16:00
w/ Fabrizio Nisi
16:00-17:00
w/ Roberto Cagnoli
17:00-18:00
w/ Hanna Maria
18:00-19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani

Mer

28/10/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ BD139
15:00-16:00
w/ Mossa Records
16:00-17:00
w/ frame.
17:00-18:00
w/ Lorenzo Abattoir
18:00-19:00
w/ Sense Fracture
19:00-19:15

Gio

29/10/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Jacopo Bartolini
15:00-16:00
w/ Achieh
16:00-17:00
w/ PHASE
17:00-18:00
w/ THX
18:00-19:00
w/ Lorenzo Nari
19:00-19:15

Ven

30/10/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Controsenso
15:00-16:00
w/ ?Alos
16:00-17:00
Gianmaria Aprile
17:00-17:30
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
17:30-19:00
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre
19:00-19:15

Lun

02/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Alessia Castellano
16:00-17:00
w/ Luca Freddi
17:00-18:00
w/ Dstry from tokyo 東京
18:00-19:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni
19:00-19:15
w/ Ivan Pagliaro

Mar

03/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
15:00-16:30
w/ Demented Burrocacao
16:30-17:00
w/ Elisa Biagini
17:00-18:00
w/ Fango Radio
18:00-19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani
19:30-19:45

Mer

04/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Rosso Cinema
15:00-16:00
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
16:00-17:00
w/ CUT
17:00-18:00
w/ P I T
18:00-19:00
w/ Lizzitsky
19:00-19:15

Gio

05/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Soul Developers
15:00-16:00
w/ 333Coconuts
16:00-17:00
w/ Massprod
17:00-18:00
w/ VVTNSS
18:00-19:00
w/ Achieh
19:00-19:15

Ven

06/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ I Siluri
15:00-16:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga
16:00-17:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
17:00-18:00
w/ Marco Valenti
18:00-19:00
w/ Fango Radio
19:00-19:15

Lun

09/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Daniele Ciullini
16:00-17:00
w/ Marco Baldini
17:00-18:00
w/ Giulio Aldinucci
18:00-19:00
w/ Fumofonico
19:00-19:15
w/ Ivan Pagliaro

Mar

10/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
15:00-16:00
w/ duevoltegiuda
16:00-17:00
w/ Stefano Piacenti
17:00-18:00
w/ Daniele Carcassi
18:00-19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani
19:30-19:45

Mer

11/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ BD139
15:00-16:00
w/ Kaczynski Editions
16:00-17:00
w/ frame.
17:00-18:00
w/ Leonardo Cianfanelli
18:00-19:00
w/ Leila Bencharnia
19:00-19:15
w/ Ivan Pagliaro

Gio

12/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Hanna Maria
15:00-16:00
w/ FF
16:00-17:00
w/ Riccardo Papacci
17:00-18:00
w/ Rufus
18:00-19:00
w/ ASJ
19:00-19:15
w/ Ivan Pagliaro

Ven

13/10/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Alexander De Large
15:00-16:00
w/ Pedro
16:00-17:00
Gianmaria Aprile
17:00-17:30
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
17:30-19:00
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre
19:00-19:15
w/ Ivan Pagliaro

Lun

16/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ ?Alos
16:00-17:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
17:00-18:00
w/ Luisa Santacesaria
18:00-19:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni
19:00-19:15
w/ Ivan Pagliaro

Mar

17/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ spirale_inflazionista
15:00-16:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
16:00-17:00
w/ Luminance Records
18:00-19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani
19:30-19:45

Mer

18/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Rosso Cinema
15:00-16:00
w/ Adern X
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
w/ Blame Rec. & Subzero
18:00-19:00
w/ Collettivo Almare
19:00-19:15
w/ Ivan Pagliaro

Gio

19/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Soul Developers
15:00-16:00
w/ DPK800
16:00-17:00
w/ Rankin Alpha
17:00-18:00
w/ Alexia Robbio
18:00-19:00
w/ ARTF aka Dj Darius
19:00-19:15
w/ Ivan Pagliaro

Ven

20/11/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Marco Baldi, Giovanni Menichini, Sascia Grassi
15:00-16:00
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
16:00-17:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga
17:00-18:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
18:00-19:00
w/ Alessio Dufur & Lorenzo Maffucci
19:00-19:15
w/ Ivan Pagliaro

Previously, on Fango Radio

Febbraio 2020 | Marzo 2020 | Aprile 2020 | Maggio 2020 | Giugno 2020 | Luglio 2020 | Agosto 2020 | Settembre 2020 | Ottobre 2020