Schedule (set 2020)

 

Lun

31/08/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-17:00
w/ Onga
17:00-18:00
w/ Sebastiano Carghini
18:00-19:00
w/ Lorenzo Maffucci

Mar

01/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Demented Burrocacao
15:00-16:00
w/ Roberto Cagnoli
16:00-17:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
17:00-18:00
w/ 333Coconuts
18:00-19:00
w/ Tempo Reale

Mer

02/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Agrippina Bykow
15:00-16:00
w/ Mossa Records
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ Lorenzo Abattoir
18:00-19:00
w/ AFM

Gio

03/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Jacopo Bartolini
15:00-16:00
w/ FF
16:00-17:00
w/ PHASE
17:00-18:00
w/ THX
18:00-21:00
w/ Fosca

Ven

04/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Controsenso
15:00-16:00
w/ ?Alos
16:00-17:00
Gianmaria Aprile
17:00-17:30
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
17:30-21:00
w/ Fosca

Lun

07/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Alessia Castellano
16:00-17:00
w/ Luca Freddi
17:00-18:00
w/ Dstry from tokyo 東京
18:00-19:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni

Mar

08/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ spirale_inflazionista
15:00-16:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
16:00-17:00
w/ P I T
17:00-18:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
18:00-19:00
w/ Tempo Reale

Mer

09/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Pedro
15:00-16:00
w/ Undicesimacasa
16:00-17:00
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
17:00-18:00
w/ Fabrizio Nisi
18:00-19:00
w/ FNKEY
19:00-20:00
w/ Avbvrn

Gio

10/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Soul Developers
15:00-16:00
w/ DPK800
16:00-17:00
w/ Zakaria
17:00-18:00
w/ VVTNSS
18:00-19:00
w/ Buccy

Ven

11/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga
15:00-16:00
w/ Pale Spectre
16:00-17:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
17:00-18:00
w/ Marco Valenti
18:00-19:00
w/ duevoltegiuda

Lun

14/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ Daniele Ciullini
16:00-17:00
w/ Marco Baldini
18:00-19:00
w/ Alexander De Large
19:00-20:30
w/ Anna Gesualdi e Giovanni Trono

Mar

15/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Giulio Aldinucci
15:00-16:00
w/ Daniele Carcassi
16:00-17:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
17:00-18:00
w/ 333Coconuts
18:00-19:00
w/ Tempo Reale
19:00-19:30
w/ Elisa Biagini

Mer

16/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Agrippina Bykow
16:00-17:00
w/ BD139
17:00-18:00
w/ Leonardo Cianfanelli
18:00-19:00
w/
19:00-20:00
w/ "La caccia" di Walter Marchetti

Gio

17/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Hanna Maria
15:00-16:00
w/ FF
16:00-17:00
w/ Riccardo Papacci
17:00-18:00
w/ Rufus
18:00-19:00
w/ AFM
19:00-20:30
w/ Attivisti della danza

Ven

18/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
15:00-16:00
w/ Stefano Piacenti
16:00-17:00
Gianmaria Aprile
17:00-17:30
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
17:30-19:00
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre
19:00-20:30
w/ Matteo Bennici / Cristina Abati

Lun

21/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Boris Nietzsche
15:00-16:00
w/ ?Alos
16:00-17:00
w/ Destino (Matteo Castro & Federico Segat)
17:00-18:00
w/ Luisa Santacesaria
18:00-19:00
w/ Francesca Matteoni

Mar

22/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Luminance Records
15:00-16:00
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
16:00-17:00
w/ duevoltegiuda
17:00-18:00
w/ Gianluca Danti
18:00-19:00
w/ Tempo Reale

Mer

23/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Adern X
15:00-16:00
w/ Undicesimacasa
16:00-17:00
w/ Blame Rec. & Subzero
17:00-18:00
w/ Kaczynski Editions
18:00-19:00
w/

Gio

24/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Soul Developers
15:00-16:00
w/ DPK800
16:00-17:00
w/ Rankin Alpha
17:00-18:00
w/ Alexia Robbio
18:00-19:00
w/ Simona Zamboli

Ven

25/09/2020

14:00-15:00
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga
15:00-16:00
w/ Pale Spectre
16:00-17:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
18:00-19:00
w/ Alessio Dufur & Lorenzo Maffucci
19:00-19:30
w/ Attivisti della Danza

Previously, on Fango Radio

Febbraio 2020 | Marzo 2020 | Aprile 2020 | Maggio 2020 | Giugno 2020 | Luglio 2020 | Agosto 2020