Shows

 

#
w/ STACY.O
3A
w/ PHASE
w/ Francesco Perissi
A
w/ I Siluri
w/ Fabrizio Nisi
w/ Zakaria
w/ Andrea Marini
w/ Destino (Matteo Castro & Federico Segat)
w/ Antistandard Recs
w/ Blame Rec. & Subzero
w/ Boris Nietzsche
B
w/ Leonardo Cianfanelli
w/ P I T
w/ ?Alos
w/ Maurizio Tuci
w/ BD139
w/ frame.
w/ Marco Baldini
w/ Fango Radio
C
w/ Marco Gualtieri
w/ Jacopo Buono & Devid Ciampalini
w/ Andrea Borghi
w/ LIG.OT
w/ THX
w/ Gianmaria Aprile
w/ Controsenso
w/ Rosso Cinema
w/ Rosso Cinema
w/ Rosso Cinema
w/ Rosso Cinema
w/ Boris Nietzsche
w/ Achieh
w/ Valentina Besegher
w/ Davide Valecchi
w/ Henrike E.
D
w/ Pruni
w/ Attivisti della Danza
w/ Demented Burrocacao
w/ duevoltegiuda
w/ Serena Dibiase
w/ FU.ME
w/ Rufus
w/ Rankin Alpha
w/ Robert Kroos
E
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
w/ Guests
F
w/ Luca Freddi
w/ Daniele Ciullini
w/ Jacopo Bartolini
G
w/ Renato Grieco
w/ Undicesimacasa
w/ 333Coconutz
w/ Florilegio
H
w/ dstry From Tokyo 東京
w/ Stefano De Ponti
w/ 333Coconutz
HEL
w/ SR60
w/ Gianluca Danti
w/ Poecity
I
w/ spirale_inflazionista
w/ Guests
w/ Carlo Parisi
w/ VVTNSS
w/ Demetrio Cecchitelli
w/ INSIG_THAUMA
w/ Nekyia
J
w/ Electric Dreams & Eiga
K
w/ Fumofonico
L
w/ Boris Nietzsche
w/ Alexander De Large
w/ Boris Nietzsche
w/ Mirco Magnani for UNDOGMATISCH
w/ Leonardo Biagini
w/ Boris Nietzsche
w/ Marco Gualtieri
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
w/ DPK800
w/ Alexia Robbio
w/ Zeugma
w/ Marco Valenti
w/ GaliExtreme, ValKronos, RygeL
w/ Luminance Records
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre
w/ FF
M
w/ Enrico Cerrato aka Petrolio
w/ Hanna Maria
w/ Alessio Dufur
w/ Katatonic Silentio
w/ Chelidon Frame
w/ Mosè Risaliti
w/ massprod
N
w/ David Lucchesi
w/ Pedro
w/ Lucia Mattei
w/ Angelo Borelli
w/ Onga
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
O
w/ duevoltegiuda
w/ Roberto Cagnoli
P
w/ Alarico Mantovani
w/ Lorena Serrano Rodriguez & Devid Ciampalini
w/ Al Aprile
w/ Federico Tixi
w/ Centro di Documentazione di Pistoia
w/ Kaczynski Editions
Q
w/ Lorenzo Maffucci
R
w/ Paolo Chiti
w/ Boris Nietzsche
w/ Soul Developers
w/ Lorenzo Guadagnucci & Camilla Lattanzi
w/ ?Alos
w/ Nikolai Polikurov
S
w/ Francesca Matteoni
w/ Agrippina Bykow
w/ Luca Sigurtà
w/ Linda Babbini
w/ Mossa Records
w/ dstry
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
w/ CUT
w/ duevoltegiuda
w/ Giulio Aldinucci
w/ Sebastiano Carghini
w/ Marco Baldi, Giovanni Menichini, Sascia Grassi
w/ Adern X
w/ Lorenzo Abattoir
w/ Daniele Carcassi
w/ Teatro dei Servi Disobbedienti con Davide Ricchiuti
T
w/ guests
w/ Tempo Reale
w/ Guests
w/ Riccardo Papacci
w/ Stefano Piacenti
w/ Gianmaria Aprile
w/ Lorenzo Ruffo
w/ EVES Music
w/ El Huacal, Oaxaca
w/ Aspect Ratio
w/ Massimiliano Fortunati
U
w/ Boris Nietzsche
w/ Renato Grieco
w/ Ivan Pagliaro
w/ Luisa Santacesaria
w/ Alessia Castellano
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
V
w/ Cecilia Lattari
w/ spirale_inflazionista
W
w/ Vittoria Assembri & Gaia Ginevra Giorgi
w/ Prince P I T
w/ Pale Spectre
w/ Paynomindtous
w/ Alessio Dufur & Lorenzo Maffucci
w/ giulia deval & Sei Iturriaga Sauco
Y
w/ Wesqk Coast