Lymania

 

Monthly

w/ FF

Lymania

Selezione abstract/electronic curata da FF.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

Podcast

17/09/2020

Lymania #11

Tracklist:

  1. Dracula Lewis - Chrome Riderz
  2. Logos - Zoned In (feat. Mumdance)
  3. Elysia Crampton - Dog Clouds (feat. Jeremy Rojas)
  4. Jasmine Guffond - Dotcompound
  5. Sophia Loizou - Memories of Angels
  6. Lanark Artefax -Corra Lin
  7. Seven Orbits - Submechanophobia
  8. Jesse Osborne Lanthier - Lick and a Promise
  9. Duma - Lionsblood
  10. James Hoff - Sterbia
  11. Demdike Stare - Overstaying
  12. Shapednoise - Different Selves
  13. Klein - For What Worth
03/09/2020

Lymania #10

Tracklist:

  1. Place - Visible Cloaks
  2. Plasma - Folder
  3. Angelus Spit ft. Mister Water Wet - Pontiac Streator
  4. Accalmie (light gaps) - Kassel Jaeger
  5. Remedy Potion Extraction - C. Lavender
  6. For The Hour Of Great Humiliation - Sars & AR
  7. Burial - Roly Porter
  8. Cone Of Confusion - Peder Mannerfelt
  9. Love Is Dead, All Love Is Dead - Sightless Pit
  10. Shape Of Men - Junkie Flamingos
  11. L’Echappee - Bérangére Maximin
  12. Matta Nettipattam - kNN
22/06/2020

Lymania #9

    08/06/2020

    Lymania #8

      25/05/2020

      Lymania #7

      Tracklist:

      11/05/2020

      Lymania #6

      27/04/2020

      Lymania #5

      30/03/2020

      Lymania #4

      02/03/2020

      Lymania #3

      03/02/2020

      Lymania #2

      06/01/2020

      Lymania #1

      Tracklist:

      1. Luciano Maggiore – Onagro 5
      2. Bellows – Untitled 5
      3. John Duncan – Shortwave6
      4. Valerio Tricoli – Error
      5. Teresa Winter – Untitled Death
      6. Jasmine Guffond – Say Yes
      7. Jenna Sutela – Nmiia Vibe II
      8. Leafcutter John – I Know You Can
      9. Rene Hell – Le kitchen map
      10. Andrea Belfi – Forme Creano Oggetti
      11. Nicola Ratti – W10